Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B2008 Division 3
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red -- (D452-013B10-0122)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A3
: Archbold Blue - BU10
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
30
24
0
0
A1
: Oregon Crew FC - BU10
3
3
3
3
0
3
0
3
1
1
20
22
0
0
A4
: Bryan Travel - BU10
3
0
1
3
3
0
1
3
3
3
20
20
0
0
A10
: Delta Futbol - BU10
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
1
3
3
19
32
0
0
A9
: Metro FC Toledo Red
3
0
3
0
3
3
3
0
3
0
18
35
0
0
A8
: Perrysburg Soccer Club 08 Boys White
1
3
0
0
3
0
3
3
1
1
15
29
0
0
A7
: Pacesetter South BLACK BU10
0
3
0
1
0
3
0
3
3
0
13
28
0
0
A5
: Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
4
39
0
0
A2
: Anthony Wayne - B2008 Black
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
0
0
A6
: Ohio Extreme SC Putnam Boys 2008
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21644
South Koontz
01:00 PM
3
A1 vs A5
Oregon Crew FC - BU10
7
vs.
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
3
21663
Bryan Recreational Park
04:00 PM
U10A
A4 vs A5
Bryan Travel - BU10
2
vs.
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
2
Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21656
Eastown Road
10:00 AM
1
A5 vs A9
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
4
vs.
Metro FC Toledo Red
5
21629
Eastown Road
12:00 PM
1
A5 vs A8
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
2
vs.
Perrysburg Soccer Club 08 Boys White
3
Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21650
Emory Adams Park
02:15 PM
15
A7 vs A5
Pacesetter South BLACK BU10
5
vs.
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
2
21633
Delta Park
05:00 PM
U9
A10 vs A5
Delta Futbol - BU10
6
vs.
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
3
Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21669
South Side Church
06:15 PM
1
A5 vs A6
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
8
vs.
Ohio Extreme SC Putnam Boys 2008
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21674
Route 199
12:30 PM
5
A8 vs A5
Perrysburg Soccer Club 08 Boys White
3
vs.
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21642
Eastown Road
11:00 AM
1
A5 vs A3
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
2
vs.
Archbold Blue - BU10
8
21658
South Side Church
01:00 PM
1
A5 vs A2
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
vs.
Anthony Wayne - B2008 Black